hobbsyboi (hobbsyboi) wrote in tehsims,
hobbsyboi
hobbsyboi
tehsims

  • Mood:

hullo and welcome!

welcome to my sims community ^_^ ill sort it all out proper tomorrow.. now im going to sleep! leaving you with pics of my current sims!

ok.. so first each char!

me: (dont look like me but shh...or does it? lol) (i forgot to set up the image settings, so its all set on crappy quality.. opps!)



Asuka (yeah yeah.. its a eva name.. im crap at thinking of good names)



 and the single father of the family.. Ripper..lol



and there house:



and now some random shots :D


</b>
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 3 comments